This website uses cookies. By using this site, you agree to the principles of their use. More information can be found here.

Agree
12.8.
Chapiteau
12. 8.
19:30
date
12. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Open-air
12. 8.
21:00
date
12. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

13.8.
Chapiteau
13. 8.
11:00
date
13. 8.
time
11:00

For children Teatr Novogo Fronta
H.I.T.

13. 8.
14:00
date
13. 8.
time
14:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Kocour v botách

13. 8.
15:30
date
13. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

13. 8.
17:00
date
13. 8.
time
17:00

For children Anička a letadýlko
Frutti di mare

Chapiteau
13. 8.
19:00
date
13. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
13. 8.
20:30
date
13. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
13. 8.
21:00
date
13. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

14.8.
14. 8.
11:00
date
14. 8.
time
11:00

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Alois Vemeno and Bedřich Voháňka

14. 8.
14:00
date
14. 8.
time
14:00

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Nejvíc detektivní rodinná pohádka o inspektorovi Kluzó

14. 8.
15:30
date
14. 8.
time
15:30

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Baroni

14. 8.
17:00
date
14. 8.
time
17:00

For children Zdravotní klaun
SPORTSMAN

Chapiteau
14. 8.
18:30
date
14. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirk La Putyka
Runners

Chapiteau
14. 8.
19:00
date
14. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
14. 8.
20:30
date
14. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
14. 8.
21:00
date
14. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

15.8.
15. 8.
11:00
date
15. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici uvádí
Bleděmodrý Petr

15. 8.
14:00
date
15. 8.
time
14:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici
Obří tajemství

Chapiteau
15. 8.
14:30
date
15. 8.
time
14:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
Hvězdář

15. 8.
15:30
date
15. 8.
time
15:30

For children Loutky v nemocnici
Šarivari

15. 8.
17:00
date
15. 8.
time
17:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici uvádí
Concert

Chapiteau
15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
VPŘED

Chapiteau
15. 8.
19:00
date
15. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
15. 8.
19:30
date
15. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Open-air
15. 8.
21:00
date
15. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

16.8.
16. 8.
11:00
date
16. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
O Zlatovlásce

16. 8.
15:30
date
16. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Open-air
16. 8.
16:00
date
16. 8.
time
16:00

For children MADAM BICYKLOUTKA
Babšule a Vhlavědráti

16. 8.
17:00
date
16. 8.
time
17:00

For children Toy Machine
Král Karel

Chapiteau
16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Voyerky

Chapiteau
16. 8.
19:00
date
16. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
16. 8.
20:30
date
16. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
16. 8.
21:00
date
16. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

17.8.
17. 8.
11:00
date
17. 8.
time
11:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Hra o trůn

17. 8.
14:00
date
17. 8.
time
14:00

For children Toy Machine
Cirkusárium

17. 8.
15:30
date
17. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
Šípková Růženka

17. 8.
17:00
date
17. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Malý princ

Chapiteau
17. 8.
18:30
date
17. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

Chapiteau
17. 8.
19:00
date
17. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
17. 8.
19:30
date
17. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
17. 8.
20:30
date
17. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
17. 8.
21:00
date
17. 8.
time
21:00

Headliners Les Filles du Renar Pâle
Résiste

Open-air
17. 8.
21:45
date
17. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Holektiv
Vrány / Crows

18.8.
18. 8.
11:00
date
18. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky bez hranic
Tři kouzelné dary

18. 8.
14:00
date
18. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
Tři zlaté vlasy

18. 8.
15:30
date
18. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Pinocchio

18. 8.
17:00
date
18. 8.
time
17:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Open-air
18. 8.
18:00
date
18. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
Johnny & Jenny

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Zuzana Drábová
7CIHEL

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:30
date
18. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
18. 8.
20:30
date
18. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

19.8.
19. 8.
11:00
date
19. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Kolotoč pohádek

19. 8.
14:00
date
19. 8.
time
14:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Prasečí cirkus / Piggy circus

19. 8.
15:30
date
19. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bilbo Compagnie
Maringotka

Open-air
19. 8.
16:00
date
19. 8.
time
16:00

For children FysioART
Nest on Strings

19. 8.
17:00
date
19. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
O holčičce, která se ještě nenarodila

Chapiteau
19. 8.
18:00
date
19. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
MiMJAS

Open-air
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:00
date
19. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Zoja Mikotová a Tonda Novotný
Čekaní na...

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:30
date
19. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

20.8.
20. 8.
11:00
date
20. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

20. 8.
14:00
date
20. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadélko Romaneto
Dlouhý, Široký a Bystrozraký

20. 8.
15:30
date
20. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Tondy Novotného
O princezně, která se ničeho nebála

Open-air
20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Volfi
O zakleté Apoleně

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:30
date
20. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus trochu jinak
Konkurz

Chapiteau
20. 8.
19:00
date
20. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

Chapiteau
20. 8.
20:30
date
20. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

21.8.
21. 8.
11:00
date
21. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Volfi
Ošklivé káčátko

21. 8.
13:00–18:30
date
21. 8.
time
13:00–18:30

Creative workshops 21. - 22. srpna, 13:00 – 18:30
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

21. 8.
14:00
date
21. 8.
time
14:00

For children Mime Studio

Příběhy, které vyprávěl Měsíc

21. 8.
15:30
date
21. 8.
time
15:30

For children Teatr Novogo Fronta
Kolaps

Chapiteau
21. 8.
17:00
date
21. 8.
time
17:00

For children Cirkus Žebřík
Kašpárek a Šípková marmeláda

Open-air
21. 8.
18:00
date
21. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
21. 8.
18:30
date
21. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Roman Škadra
Absurd Hero

Chapiteau
21. 8.
19:00
date
21. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
21. 8.
19:30
date
21. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
21. 8.
20:30
date
21. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
21. 8.
21:45
date
21. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

22.8.
22. 8.
11:00
date
22. 8.
time
11:00

For children LokVar
Brouček

22. 8.
13:00–18:30
date
22. 8.
time
13:00–18:30

Creative workshops 21. - 22. srpna, 13:00 – 18:30
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

22. 8.
14:00
date
22. 8.
time
14:00

For children MiMo.s
Cirkus Žlutá Karamela

22. 8.
15:30
date
22. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

22. 8.
17:00
date
22. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo U staré herečky
Zvířátka a loupežníci

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:30
date
22. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Filip Zahradnický
Collection of Sceptical Pleasures

Chapiteau
22. 8.
19:00
date
22. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
22. 8.
20:30
date
22. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

23.8.
23. 8.
11:00
date
23. 8.
time
11:00

For children Teátr Pavla Šmída
Hra na hledanou

23. 8.
14:00
date
23. 8.
time
14:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Otěstánek

23. 8.
15:30
date
23. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Tondy Novotného
Pralesní pohádka

23. 8.
17:00
date
23. 8.
time
17:00

For children Cirkus Žebřík
Loutky, které nikde nechtěli

Chapiteau
23. 8.
18:30
date
23. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku & Letní Letná uvádí
Juggling gala

Chapiteau
23. 8.
19:00
date
23. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

Open-air
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Czech scene
Flow Arts Night

24.8.
24. 8.
11:00
date
24. 8.
time
11:00

For children Dřevěné divadlo
Zvířátka a loupežníci

24. 8.
14:00
date
24. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Koňmo
Vyprávění starého vlka

24. 8.
15:30
date
24. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

24. 8.
17:00
date
24. 8.
time
17:00

For children MiMo.s
Noční skřítek

Open-air
24. 8.
17:45
date
24. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene Squadra Sua
Bezdéčka

Chapiteau
24. 8.
18:30
date
24. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Audition

Chapiteau
24. 8.
19:00
date
24. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
24. 8.
20:30
date
24. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

25.8.
25. 8.
11:00
date
25. 8.
time
11:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
O kouzelné kuličce

25. 8.
14:00
date
25. 8.
time
14:00

For children Studio Ypsilon
Hudbajky

25. 8.
15:30
date
25. 8.
time
15:30

For children Teátr Pavla Šmída
Větrná pohádka

25. 8.
17:00
date
25. 8.
time
17:00

For children Martin Sochor
Trosečník Robinson

Chapiteau
25. 8.
18:30
date
25. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Hotel Laputa

Chapiteau
25. 8.
19:00
date
25. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
25. 8.
20:30
date
25. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

26.8.
26. 8.
11:00
date
26. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

26. 8.
14:00
date
26. 8.
time
14:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
Kabinet létajících úžasností

26. 8.
15:30
date
26. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo b
Pohádka lesní

Open-air
26. 8.
16:00
date
26. 8.
time
16:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

26. 8.
17:00
date
26. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia Due
Danger

Chapiteau
26. 8.
18:30
date
26. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Wendigo

Chapiteau
26. 8.
19:00
date
26. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
26. 8.
19:30
date
26. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
26. 8.
20:30
date
26. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

27.8.
27. 8.
11:00
date
27. 8.
time
11:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
Tři prasátka

27. 8.
14:00
date
27. 8.
time
14:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

27. 8.
15:30
date
27. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bratři v tricku
Malíři / Painters

Open-air
27. 8.
16:00
date
27. 8.
time
16:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

27. 8.
17:00
date
27. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia DUE
OH!

Chapiteau
27. 8.
19:00
date
27. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Open-air
27. 8.
19:30
date
27. 8.
time
19:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
27. 8.
20:30
date
27. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

28.8.
28. 8.
10:00
date
28. 8.
time
10:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Batosnění

28. 8.
11:00
date
28. 8.
time
11:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Benjamín a vlk

28. 8.
11:00
date
28. 8.
time
11:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Batosnění

28. 8.
14:00
date
28. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Basta-fidli
Princezna z obrázku

28. 8.
15:30
date
28. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Ančí a Fančí
Pohádka Pohádková

28. 8.
17:00
date
28. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia Due
Danger

Open-air
28. 8.
18:00
date
28. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Balancealots
Link The Click

Chapiteau
28. 8.
18:30
date
28. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene
TEENS CIRKABARET 2021

Chapiteau
28. 8.
19:00
date
28. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
28. 8.
20:30
date
28. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

29.8.
29. 8.
10:00
date
29. 8.
time
10:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
River

29. 8.
12:00
date
29. 8.
time
12:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
River

29. 8.
14:00
date
29. 8.
time
14:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Hra o trůn

29. 8.
15:30
date
29. 8.
time
15:30

For children Dřevěné divadlo
Aladinova kouzelná lampa

29. 8.
17:00
date
29. 8.
time
17:00

For children Kasperle
Kašpárková dobrodružství

Open-air
29. 8.
17:45
date
29. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Tajemství oblaků

Chapiteau
29. 8.
18:30
date
29. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Narušení

Chapiteau
29. 8.
19:00
date
29. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
29. 8.
20:30
date
29. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

30.8.
30. 8.
11:00
date
30. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Anča a Pepík

Chapiteau
30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

30. 8.
15:30
date
30. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bilbo compagne
Kvak a žbluňk

30. 8.
17:00
date
30. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo KAKÁ
Děti moře

Chapiteau
30. 8.
18:00
date
30. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

Chapiteau
30. 8.
19:00
date
30. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
30. 8.
19:30
date
30. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
30. 8.
20:30
date
30. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators

31.8.
31. 8.
11:00
date
31. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky bez hranic
Bojím se v lese

31. 8.
14:00
date
31. 8.
time
14:00

For children LokVar
Kašpárek staví dům

31. 8.
15:30
date
31. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo KAKÁ
Ezopovy bajky

31. 8.
17:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00

For children Jakub Folvarčný
Karlova a Jaromírova pohádka

Chapiteau
31. 8.
18:30
date
31. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Losers - Special Edition

Chapiteau
31. 8.
19:00
date
31. 8.
time
19:00

Headliners Cirque Le Roux
The Deer In The Headlights

Chapiteau
31. 8.
19:30
date
31. 8.
time
19:30

Headliners Cirque La Compagnie
L'avis Bidon

Chapiteau
31. 8.
20:30
date
31. 8.
time
20:30

Headliners Compagnie 100 Issues
Don't Feed The Alligators