This website uses cookies. By using this site, you agree to the principles of their use. More information can be found here.

Agree
14.8.
Chapiteau
14. 8.
18:30
date
14. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirk La Putyka
Runners

15.8.
Chapiteau
15. 8.
14:30
date
15. 8.
time
14:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
Hvězdář

Chapiteau
15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
VPŘED

16.8.
Chapiteau
16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Voyerky

17.8.
Chapiteau
17. 8.
18:30
date
17. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

Open-air
17. 8.
21:45
date
17. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Holektiv
Vrány / Crows

18.8.
Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Zuzana Drábová
7CIHEL

19.8.
Chapiteau
19. 8.
18:00
date
19. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
MiMJAS

Open-air
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:00
date
19. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Zoja Mikotová a Tonda Novotný
Čekaní na...

20.8.
Chapiteau
20. 8.
15:00
date
20. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
20. 8.
16:30
date
20. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Open-air
20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:00
date
20. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:30
date
20. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus trochu jinak
Konkurz

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

21.8.
Chapiteau
21. 8.
15:00
date
21. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
21. 8.
16:30
date
21. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
21. 8.
17:30
date
21. 8.
time
17:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Open-air
21. 8.
18:00
date
21. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
21. 8.
18:30
date
21. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Roman Škadra
Absurd Hero

Open-air
21. 8.
21:45
date
21. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

22.8.
Chapiteau
22. 8.
15:00
date
22. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
16:30
date
22. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:00
date
22. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:30
date
22. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Filip Zahradnický
Collection of Sceptical Pleasures

23.8.
Chapiteau
23. 8.
18:30
date
23. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku & Letní Letná uvádí
Juggling gala

Open-air
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Czech scene
Flow Arts Night

24.8.
Open-air
24. 8.
17:45
date
24. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene Squadra Sua
Bezdéčka

Chapiteau
24. 8.
18:30
date
24. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Audition

few tickets left
25.8.
Chapiteau
25. 8.
18:30
date
25. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Hotel Laputa

few tickets left
26.8.
Chapiteau
26. 8.
18:30
date
26. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Wendigo

27.8.
Open-air
27. 8.
19:30
date
27. 8.
time
19:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

28.8.
Open-air
28. 8.
18:00
date
28. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Balancealots
Link The Click

Chapiteau
28. 8.
18:30
date
28. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene
TEENS CIRKABARET 2021

29.8.
Open-air
29. 8.
17:45
date
29. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Tajemství oblaků

Chapiteau
29. 8.
18:30
date
29. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Narušení

30.8.
Chapiteau
30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

Chapiteau
30. 8.
18:00
date
30. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

31.8.
Open-air
31. 8.
17:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
Johnny & Jenny

Chapiteau
31. 8.
18:30
date
31. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Losers - Special Edition

sold out