This website uses cookies. By using this site, you agree to the principles of their use. More information can be found here.

Agree

Ticket sales for shows of 2022 will start during November 2021.

13.8.
13. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
13. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

13. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
13. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

14.8.
14. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
14. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

14. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
14. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
14. 8.
18:30
date
14. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirk La Putyka
Runners

15.8.
15. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
15. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

15. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
15. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
15. 8.
14:30
date
15. 8.
time
14:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
Hvězdář

Chapiteau
15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
VPŘED

16.8.
16. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
16. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

16. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
16. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Voyerky

17.8.
17. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
17. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

17. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
17. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
17. 8.
18:30
date
17. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

Open-air
17. 8.
21:45
date
17. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Holektiv
Vrány / Crows

18.8.
18. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
18. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

18. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
18. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Zuzana Drábová
7CIHEL

19.8.
19. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
19. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

19. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
19. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
19. 8.
18:00
date
19. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
MiMJAS

Open-air
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:00
date
19. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Zoja Mikotová a Tonda Novotný
Čekaní na...

20.8.
20. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
20. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

20. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
20. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
20. 8.
15:00
date
20. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
20. 8.
16:30
date
20. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Open-air
20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:00
date
20. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:30
date
20. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus trochu jinak
Konkurz

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

21.8.
21. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
21. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

21. 8.
13:00–18:30
date
21. 8.
time
13:00–18:30

Creative workshops 21. - 22. srpna, 13:00 – 18:30
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

21. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
21. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
21. 8.
15:00
date
21. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
21. 8.
16:30
date
21. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
21. 8.
17:30
date
21. 8.
time
17:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Open-air
21. 8.
18:00
date
21. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
21. 8.
18:30
date
21. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Roman Škadra
Absurd Hero

Open-air
21. 8.
21:45
date
21. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

22.8.
22. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
22. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

22. 8.
13:00–18:30
date
22. 8.
time
13:00–18:30

Creative workshops 21. - 22. srpna, 13:00 – 18:30
Funambulism workshops with Cirqueon

22. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
22. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
22. 8.
15:00
date
22. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
16:30
date
22. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:00
date
22. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:30
date
22. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Filip Zahradnický
Collection of Sceptical Pleasures

23.8.
23. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
23. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

23. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
23. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Chapiteau
23. 8.
18:30
date
23. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku & Letní Letná uvádí
Juggling gala

Open-air
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Czech scene
Flow Arts Night

24.8.
24. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
24. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

24. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
24. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Open-air
24. 8.
17:45
date
24. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene Squadra Sua
Bezdéčka

Chapiteau
24. 8.
18:30
date
24. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Audition

few tickets left
25.8.
25. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
25. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

25. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
25. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Chapiteau
25. 8.
18:30
date
25. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Hotel Laputa

few tickets left
26.8.
26. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
26. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

26. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
26. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Chapiteau
26. 8.
18:30
date
26. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Wendigo

27.8.
27. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
27. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

27. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
27. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Open-air
27. 8.
19:30
date
27. 8.
time
19:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

28.8.
28. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
28. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

28. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
28. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Open-air
28. 8.
18:00
date
28. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Balancealots
Link The Click

Chapiteau
28. 8.
18:30
date
28. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene
TEENS CIRKABARET 2021

29.8.
29. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
29. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

29. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
29. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 23.-29. srpna, 13:30 - 18:30
Circus workshops with Cirkus LeGrando

Open-air
29. 8.
17:45
date
29. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Tajemství oblaků

Chapiteau
29. 8.
18:30
date
29. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Narušení

30.8.
30. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
30. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

30. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
30. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Chapiteau
30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

Chapiteau
30. 8.
18:00
date
30. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

31.8.
31. 8.
12:00–18:00
date
31. 8.
time
12:00–18:00

Creative workshops 13.-31. srpna, 12:00-18:00
Art workshop

31. 8.
13:30–18:30
date
31. 8.
time
13:30–18:30

Creative workshops 13.-22. + 30.-31. srpna, 13:30 – 18:30
Juggling workshops with Firejokers

Open-air
31. 8.
17:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
Johnny & Jenny

Chapiteau
31. 8.
18:30
date
31. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Losers - Special Edition

sold out