This website uses cookies. By using this site, you agree to the principles of their use. More information can be found here.

Agree

Ticket sales for shows of 2022 will start during November 2021.

13.8.
13. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
13. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

Chapiteau
13. 8.
11:00
date
13. 8.
time
11:00

For children Teatr Novogo Fronta
H.I.T.

13. 8.
14:00
date
13. 8.
time
14:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Kocour v botách

13. 8.
15:30
date
13. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

13. 8.
17:00
date
13. 8.
time
17:00

For children Anička a letadýlko
Frutti di mare

14.8.
14. 8.
10:30–18:00
date
14. 8.
time
10:30–18:00

For children 14. srpna
Clown care Day

14. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
14. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

14. 8.
11:00
date
14. 8.
time
11:00

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Alois Vemeno and Bedřich Voháňka

14. 8.
14:00
date
14. 8.
time
14:00

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Nejvíc detektivní rodinná pohádka o inspektorovi Kluzó

14. 8.
15:30
date
14. 8.
time
15:30

For children Zdravotní klaun uvádí
Baroni

14. 8.
17:00
date
14. 8.
time
17:00

For children Zdravotní klaun
SPORTSMAN

Chapiteau
14. 8.
18:30
date
14. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirk La Putyka
Runners

15.8.
15. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
15. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

15. 8.
11:00
date
15. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici uvádí
Bleděmodrý Petr

15. 8.
11:00–18:00
date
15. 8.
time
11:00–18:00

For children 15. srpna
Puppets in hospital Dayl

15. 8.
14:00
date
15. 8.
time
14:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici
Obří tajemství

Chapiteau
15. 8.
14:30
date
15. 8.
time
14:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
Hvězdář

15. 8.
15:30
date
15. 8.
time
15:30

For children Loutky v nemocnici
Šarivari

15. 8.
17:00
date
15. 8.
time
17:00

For children Loutky v nemocnici uvádí
Concert

Chapiteau
15. 8.
18:30
date
15. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Žongléros Ansámbl
VPŘED

16.8.
16. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
16. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

16. 8.
11:00
date
16. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
O Zlatovlásce

16. 8.
14:00
date
16. 8.
time
14:00

For children Julio Castaňeda Rodríguez
Magician Roberto

16. 8.
15:30
date
16. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Open-air
16. 8.
16:00
date
16. 8.
time
16:00

For children MADAM BICYKLOUTKA
Babšule a Vhlavědráti

16. 8.
17:00
date
16. 8.
time
17:00

For children Toy Machine
Král Karel

Chapiteau
16. 8.
18:00
date
16. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Voyerky

17.8.
17. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
17. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

17. 8.
11:00
date
17. 8.
time
11:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Hra o trůn

17. 8.
14:00
date
17. 8.
time
14:00

For children Toy Machine
Cirkusárium

17. 8.
15:30
date
17. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
Šípková Růženka

17. 8.
17:00
date
17. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Malý princ

Chapiteau
17. 8.
18:30
date
17. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Heroes

Open-air
17. 8.
21:45
date
17. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Holektiv
Vrány / Crows

18.8.
18. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
18. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

18. 8.
11:00
date
18. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky bez hranic
Tři kouzelné dary

18. 8.
14:00
date
18. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
Tři zlaté vlasy

18. 8.
15:30
date
18. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Pinocchio

18. 8.
17:00
date
18. 8.
time
17:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Chapiteau
18. 8.
19:00
date
18. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Zuzana Drábová
7CIHEL

19.8.
19. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
19. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

19. 8.
11:00
date
19. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Já to jsem
Kolotoč pohádek

19. 8.
14:00
date
19. 8.
time
14:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Prasečí cirkus / Piggy circus

19. 8.
15:30
date
19. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bilbo Compagnie
Maringotka

Open-air
19. 8.
16:00
date
19. 8.
time
16:00

For children FysioART
Nest on Strings

19. 8.
17:00
date
19. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Víti Marčíka
O holčičce, která se ještě nenarodila

Chapiteau
19. 8.
18:00
date
19. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
MiMJAS

Open-air
19. 8.
19:00
date
19. 8.
time
19:00

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

Chapiteau
19. 8.
20:00
date
19. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Zoja Mikotová a Tonda Novotný
Čekaní na...

20.8.
20. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
20. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

20. 8.
11:00
date
20. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

20. 8.
14:00
date
20. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadélko Romaneto
Dlouhý, Široký a Bystrozraký

Chapiteau
20. 8.
15:00
date
20. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

20. 8.
15:30
date
20. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Tondy Novotného
O princezně, která se ničeho nebála

Chapiteau
20. 8.
16:30
date
20. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo Volfi
O zakleté Apoleně

Open-air
20. 8.
17:00
date
20. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:00
date
20. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
20. 8.
18:30
date
20. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus trochu jinak
Konkurz

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Open-air
20. 8.
20:00
date
20. 8.
time
20:00

Czech scene VOSTO5
Stand'artní kabaret

21.8.
21. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
21. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

21. 8.
11:00
date
21. 8.
time
11:00

For children Divadlo Volfi
Ošklivé káčátko

21. 8.
14:00
date
21. 8.
time
14:00

For children Mime Studio

Příběhy, které vyprávěl Měsíc

Chapiteau
21. 8.
15:00
date
21. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

21. 8.
15:30
date
21. 8.
time
15:30

For children Teatr Novogo Fronta
Kolaps

Chapiteau
21. 8.
16:30
date
21. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
21. 8.
17:00
date
21. 8.
time
17:00

For children Cirkus Žebřík
Kašpárek a Šípková marmeláda

Chapiteau
21. 8.
17:30
date
21. 8.
time
17:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Open-air
21. 8.
18:00
date
21. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

Chapiteau
21. 8.
18:30
date
21. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Roman Škadra
Absurd Hero

Open-air
21. 8.
21:45
date
21. 8.
time
21:45

Czech scene Eliška Brtnická
Fish Eye

22.8.
22. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
22. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

22. 8.
11:00
date
22. 8.
time
11:00

For children LokVar
Brouček

22. 8.
14:00
date
22. 8.
time
14:00

For children MiMo.s
Cirkus Žlutá Karamela

Chapiteau
22. 8.
15:00
date
22. 8.
time
15:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

22. 8.
15:30
date
22. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Chapiteau
22. 8.
16:30
date
22. 8.
time
16:30

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

22. 8.
17:00
date
22. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo U staré herečky
Zvířátka a loupežníci

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:00
date
22. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Cabaret Nomade
Kaleido

Chapiteau
22. 8.
18:30
date
22. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Filip Zahradnický
Collection of Sceptical Pleasures

23.8.
23. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
23. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

23. 8.
11:00
date
23. 8.
time
11:00

For children Teátr Pavla Šmída
Hra na hledanou

23. 8.
14:00
date
23. 8.
time
14:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Otěstánek

23. 8.
15:30
date
23. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Tondy Novotného
Pralesní pohádka

23. 8.
17:00
date
23. 8.
time
17:00

For children Cirkus Žebřík
Loutky, které nikde nechtěli

Chapiteau
23. 8.
18:30
date
23. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku & Letní Letná uvádí
Juggling gala

Open-air
23. 8.
20:30
date
23. 8.
time
20:30

Czech scene
Flow Arts Night

24.8.
24. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
24. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

24. 8.
11:00
date
24. 8.
time
11:00

For children Dřevěné divadlo
Zvířátka a loupežníci

24. 8.
14:00
date
24. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Koňmo
Vyprávění starého vlka

24. 8.
15:30
date
24. 8.
time
15:30

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

24. 8.
17:00
date
24. 8.
time
17:00

For children MiMo.s
Noční skřítek

Open-air
24. 8.
17:45
date
24. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene Squadra Sua
Bezdéčka

Chapiteau
24. 8.
18:30
date
24. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Audition

few tickets left
25.8.
25. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
25. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

25. 8.
11:00
date
25. 8.
time
11:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
O kouzelné kuličce

25. 8.
14:00
date
25. 8.
time
14:00

For children Studio Ypsilon
Hudbajky

25. 8.
15:30
date
25. 8.
time
15:30

For children Teátr Pavla Šmída
Větrná pohádka

25. 8.
17:00
date
25. 8.
time
17:00

For children Martin Sochor
Trosečník Robinson

Chapiteau
25. 8.
18:30
date
25. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Hotel Laputa

few tickets left
26.8.
26. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
26. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

26. 8.
11:00
date
26. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

26. 8.
12:00
date
26. 8.
time
12:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

26. 8.
14:00
date
26. 8.
time
14:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
Kabinet létajících úžasností

26. 8.
15:30
date
26. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo b
Pohádka lesní

26. 8.
16:00
date
26. 8.
time
16:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

26. 8.
17:00
date
26. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia Due
Danger

Chapiteau
26. 8.
18:30
date
26. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Wendigo

27.8.
27. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
27. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

27. 8.
11:00
date
27. 8.
time
11:00

For children Kejklířské divadlo Vojty Vrtka
Tři prasátka

27. 8.
12:00
date
27. 8.
time
12:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

27. 8.
14:00
date
27. 8.
time
14:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

27. 8.
15:30
date
27. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bratři v tricku
Malíři / Painters

27. 8.
16:00
date
27. 8.
time
16:00

For children Teatrotoč
Červená Karkulka

27. 8.
17:00
date
27. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia DUE
OH!

Open-air
27. 8.
19:30
date
27. 8.
time
19:30

Czech scene Bratři v tricku
Skiing Odyssey

28.8.
28. 8.
10:00
date
28. 8.
time
10:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Batosnění

28. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
28. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

28. 8.
11:00
date
28. 8.
time
11:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Benjamín a vlk

28. 8.
11:00
date
28. 8.
time
11:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
Batosnění

28. 8.
14:00
date
28. 8.
time
14:00

For children Divadlo Basta-fidli
Princezna z obrázku

28. 8.
15:30
date
28. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo Ančí a Fančí
Pohádka Pohádková

28. 8.
17:00
date
28. 8.
time
17:00

For children Compagnia Due
Danger

Open-air
28. 8.
18:00
date
28. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Balancealots
Link The Click

Chapiteau
28. 8.
18:30
date
28. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene
TEENS CIRKABARET 2021

29.8.
29. 8.
10:00
date
29. 8.
time
10:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
River

29. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
29. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

29. 8.
12:00
date
29. 8.
time
12:00

For children Studio DAMÚZA
River

29. 8.
14:00
date
29. 8.
time
14:00

For children Bratři v tricku
Hra o trůn

29. 8.
15:30
date
29. 8.
time
15:30

For children Dřevěné divadlo
Aladinova kouzelná lampa

29. 8.
17:00
date
29. 8.
time
17:00

For children Kasperle
Kašpárková dobrodružství

Open-air
29. 8.
17:45
date
29. 8.
time
17:45

Czech scene AirGym Art Company
Tajemství oblaků

Chapiteau
29. 8.
18:30
date
29. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Cirkus TeTy
Narušení

30.8.
30. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
30. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

30. 8.
11:00
date
30. 8.
time
11:00

For children Václav Strasser
Rainbow bubbles

Chapiteau
30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

30. 8.
14:00
date
30. 8.
time
14:00

For children Buchty a loutky
Anča a Pepík

30. 8.
15:30
date
30. 8.
time
15:30

For children Bilbo compagne
Kvak a žbluňk

30. 8.
17:00
date
30. 8.
time
17:00

For children Divadlo KAKÁ
Děti moře

Chapiteau
30. 8.
18:00
date
30. 8.
time
18:00

Czech scene Divadlo DRAK
Bedtime!

31.8.
31. 8.
10:30–19:00
date
31. 8.
time
10:30–19:00

For children 13. - 31. srpna, 10:30-19:00
Craftsman Matěj's Carousel

31. 8.
11:00
date
31. 8.
time
11:00

For children Loutky bez hranic
Bojím se v lese

31. 8.
14:00
date
31. 8.
time
14:00

For children LokVar
Kašpárek staví dům

31. 8.
15:30
date
31. 8.
time
15:30

For children Divadlo KAKÁ
Ezopovy bajky

Open-air
31. 8.
17:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00

Czech scene Jonatán Vnouček & Michaela Stará
Johnny & Jenny

31. 8.
17:00
date
31. 8.
time
17:00

For children Jakub Folvarčný
Karlova a Jaromírova pohádka

Chapiteau
31. 8.
18:30
date
31. 8.
time
18:30

Czech scene Losers Cirque Company
Losers - Special Edition

sold out